Great Rates!  Personal Service!
Home > Australia > Melbourne > Dandenong > Comfort Inn Dandenong
124 Princes Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 
 View Map

    Should you require any assistance,  please   contact us!
 Arrival        Nights     
 Accommodation Type Guests Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Included Max 25 Mar 26 Mar 27 Mar 28 Mar 29 Mar 30 Mar 31 Mar 01 Apr 02 Apr 03 Apr 04 Apr 05 Apr 06 Apr 07 Apr
24 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall115949410594105
23 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall
34 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall137118118118118118
45 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall171133133142133142
23 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall118118118118118118
23 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall128128128128128128
23 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall137137137137137137
23 CallCallCallCallCallCallCallCall161161161161161161
All rates are in AUD and include all taxes.

Find A Deal


Arrival Date

Number of Days

Number of Guests

Whatever your needs may be, whether business or pleasure, the team at Comfort Inn Dandenong will endeavour to surpass all your expectations. With quality & comfort in mind, choose from a wide variety of accommodation, ranging from Standard suites through to Family, Spa and Luxury suites. With packages to suit every occasion.

   Hotel Facilities

Enjoy our Restaurant, open for breakfast or Dinner. Relax by the indoor swimming poo. Complimentary on site car parking available.
  • Bar / Lounge
  • Conference/Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Cots Available At Extra Fee
  • Express Check In/Out
  • Faxing Facilities
  • Free Car Parking
  • Free Wifi in all public areas
  • Free WIFI throughout
  • Guest Laundry
  • Housekeeping(Daily)
  • Indoor Pool
  • Interconnecting rooms
  • Laundry/ Dry cleaning service
  • Luggage storage
  • Newspapers
  • Photocopying services
  • Restaurant
  • Room Service
  • Security
  • Tour Desk

For more details about Comfort Inn Dandenong, Click here,   or, for rates and availability of other Melbourne Hotel/Motels, click here

corporate serviced apartments Melbourne CBD
2 bedroom apartments St Kilda boutique
rent self contained apartments Melbourne
discount 1 bedroom apartments Melbourne
Other Dandenong Hotel/Motels
Quest Dandenong Central DandenongLuxury self contained serviced apartments - Dandenong leisure, corporate & hospital accommodation for short & long term
Ramada Encore Dandenong Dandenong4 star hotel accomodation, setting a new standard in Dandenong.
Punt Hill Dandenong Dandenong4.5 star deluxe hotel, 1& 2 bedroom self contained apartments in Lonsdale St, the heart of the Dandenong CBD!
Quest Dandenong Dandenong4 star quality studio, 1 and 2 bedroom self contained apartments in the heart of Dandenong, 30 km from the Melbourne, CBD.
Atura Dandenong Formerly Chifley Doveton DandenongHigh on character, service and value, Atura is the place to escape the predictable.
City Edge Dandenong Apartment Hotel DandenongQuality selfcontained serviced apartments-Dandenong leisure, corporate, convention & hospital accommodation for short & long term

Other Melbourne Hotel/Motels Nearby
Lamplighter Motel and Apartments OakleighBudget hotel motel accommodation & self contained apartments - leisure, hospital, sporting & corporate accommodation.
Sandown Regency and Apartments Noble ParkThe Sandown Regency is 3.5Star luxury motel in the heart of Melbourne's South East business precinct. With 33 recently refurbish
Best Western Plus Buckingham International Moorabbin4 star boutique hotel close to 5 mins drive to Moorabbin Airport, Melbourne golfing belt, & popular Southland Shopping centre
Punt Hill Oakleigh OakleighBRAND NEW!!! 4.5 star Studios, 1 & 2 bedroom self contained apartments 14kms to the Melbourne CBD, close to shopping, transport.
Quest Narre Warren Narre WarrenNarre Warren quality self contained serviced apartments - leisure, sport, corporate & hospital accommodation for short & long term
Quest Moorabbin Serviced Apartments Moorabbin4.5 star modern studios, 1, 2 & 3 bedroom self contained serviced apartments, perfect for corporate and leisure travellers.

More Melbourne Hotel/Motels

Copyright 2005-2018 © Ozhotels pty ltd.

|  Australia Hotels  |  Melbourne hotels   |  Sydney hotels   |  Adelaide hotels   |  Airlie Beach hotels   |  Brisbane hotels   |  Cairns hotels   |  Canberra hotels   |  Darwin hotels   |  Gold Coast hotels   |  Hobart hotels   |  Launceston hotels   |  Perth hotels   |  Sunshine Coast hotels   |  New Zealand Hotels  |  FiJi Hotels  |  Destinations Index  |  Locations Index  |  Properties Index  |  Accommodation Type  |  Australia Major Destinations  |  Australia Regional Destinations  |  Australia Holiday Destinations  |